Clasificación

2015

PuestoNombreApellidosMunicipioPagoetaMeta
1igonmancisidor arruti deba0:40:021:06:09
2txominmarañon gorospe durango0:41:551:07:26
3mikeletxeberria urbieta zumaia0:41:411:08:25
4ikerberistain lanzeta villabona0:42:151:08:36
5franciscolopez de dios ribadesella0:43:291:10:22
6hodeialkorta azkue aia0:43:361:10:25
7francisco javier rabano rubio usurbil0:44:321:11:57
8tomasagirre iraola zarautz0:43:481:12:14
9gorkagonzalez larrañaga getaria0:44:201:12:39
10ionkorta arregi usurbil0:43:111:12:59
11beñatalkorta azkue aia0:45:191:13:26
12borjamurillo iriarte zarautz0:44:141:13:28
13igorolalde berasaluze aretxabaleta0:44:411:14:08
14markoxolaizola alcedo zarautz0:44:591:14:19
15miguel angel letamendia arroitonandia zarautz0:45:141:14:35
16landerzabala aizpurua zestoa0:45:221:14:44
17gotzoniruretagoiena lertxundi aia0:46:061:14:57
18oscarvergara ulzurrun estella0:46:311:15:40
19gorkaolaskoaga alonso getaria0:46:161:16:06
20ekaitzsolabarrieta amilibia itziar0:45:181:16:09
21pedroayestaran basterretxea getaria0:45:521:16:44
22manuarrona arratibel zarautz0:48:031:16:48
23jose mari zubeldia aizpuru zarautz0:46:431:17:19
24xabierepelde azkue zarautz0:48:081:17:32
25gorkalazkano arkauz oñati0:46:481:17:49
26josebausabiaga amondarain tolosa0:47:071:17:53
27mikeleguren calonge andoain0:48:171:18:31
28julenpikabea goñi bera0:48:361:18:40
29nereaamilibia arruti aia0:48:421:18:45
30xabigarmendia irizar bera0:49:581:18:47
31manuruiz muñoz zarautz0:48:461:18:49
32jexuxelizalde amigorena zarautz0:48:051:18:52
33enekogarmendia zubeldia baliarrain0:47:371:18:58
34andonigalarraga iñurrita amasa billabona0:49:571:19:11
35josuitxaso lertxundi aia0:48:521:19:30
36clemente jesus bravo rodao lazkao0:48:001:19:32
37oxeletxebarria etxagibel arrasate0:48:341:19:34
38julenolasagasti etxeandia donostia0:47:441:19:37
39davidsaez de ibarra ocio vitoria-gasteiz0:49:311:20:05
40ikerurbizu uribe donostia0:49:361:20:30
41ikeraguirregabiria beltran de guevara aretxabaleta0:49:131:21:01
42imanolgarro arregi zarautz0:48:501:21:09
43sarapeña lizarralde orio0:49:341:21:12
44oscarberaza señor zarautz0:50:021:22:22
45eukenisolagaistua barrutieta abadiño0:50:341:22:58
46julengoenaga azpeitia azpeitia0:50:461:23:10
47albertogonzalez correa zarautz0:51:151:23:24
48josebasarrionandia unzueta galdakao0:51:431:23:39
49liherprieto irarte eibar0:51:481:23:51
50arkaitzrezola mendikute usurbil0:52:561:24:04
51xabiertxueka agirre getaria0:51:501:24:10
52aitoralegre lage arrasate0:51:121:24:16
53aritzoruesagasti muñoz azkoitia0:52:071:24:21
54aitoradrian goikoetxea getaria0:53:141:24:23
55jokinlete aizpitarte azkoitia0:49:291:24:25
56arkaitzgarrido aduriz oiartzun0:51:511:24:27
57igormaiz pagola usurbil0:52:441:24:31
58aritzurrutia vallina aretxabaleta0:53:521:24:45
59asierotero martin usurbil0:52:591:24:49
60imanolotermin munain aduna0:53:251:24:59
61beñatzipitria aldabe zarautz0:53:211:25:01
62garikoitzrekondo etxeberria hernani0:53:051:25:03
63aratzcortazar garayurrebaso eskoriatza0:52:421:25:37
64marcros pujol donostia0:51:171:25:45
65iñigomugerza silban zarautz0:51:241:25:47
66igonlertxundi lizarralde orio0:53:231:25:50
67iñakiuribeetxeberria matas aretxabaleta0:53:291:26:09
68patxigallego palacios errenteria0:53:091:26:37
69ekain oiarbide urruzola oiartzun0:54:101:26:49
70aitzoletxaniz ituarte ondarroa0:53:271:26:54
71iñakigoenaga aristi soraluze0:52:401:26:56
72eugeniosolagaistua inchauralde durango0:54:121:26:58
73alainmendizabal agirre zarautz0:52:541:27:01
74xabierarribalzaga etxabe kortezubi0:51:471:27:06
75igororue okamika gernika lumo0:51:461:27:10
76patxisanchez izquierdo zarautz0:53:181:27:11
77imanolgoñi elizagoyen elizondo0:53:401:27:15
78xabiergarro arregui zarautz0:53:191:27:16
79maitezabaleta egaña aretxabaleta0:53:111:27:22
80jonander arrizubieta gonzalez orereta -errenteria0:54:401:27:29
81adurcampo indo zarautz0:52:331:27:44
82jokinrezola mendikute usurbil0:54:031:27:53
83iñakiurbieta egaña arroa0:55:071:28:06
84antoniocamblor vivo sotrondio0:54:001:28:13
85onintzamitxelena larreta oiartzun0:55:251:28:18
86mikelbenito basurto lasarte-oria0:55:441:28:21
87mikelbengoetxea loidi zarautz0:54:441:28:37
88iñigogonzalez laskibar igorre0:56:151:28:42
89andonialtuna letamendi arrasate0:54:161:28:47
90josebaaramendi garmendia getaria0:54:061:29:01
91anjelsubizar askunze legasa0:55:211:29:17
92iñakiizagirre urroz tolosa0:52:391:29:32
93ikerazkue etxabe zarautz0:54:021:29:34
94oierirureta aranburu zarautz0:54:561:29:41
95anderarruti perez azpeitia0:55:411:29:46
96aitorservier etxexuri azkaine0:57:221:30:04
97iñakigravalos badiola donostia0:55:461:30:07
98beñatetxabe iribar getaria0:55:271:30:21
99xabiersarasua maritxalar orio0:55:021:30:46
100ricardorodriguez perez irun0:56:321:30:50
101iñakiaranceta gardeazabal elorrio0:55:291:30:55
102joseperea artigues getaria0:55:371:31:00
103xabierroteta odriozola zarautz0:54:081:31:03
104soniaalbarez urbieta zumaia0:56:301:31:04
105eñautartola zubillaga zarautz0:56:481:31:13
106sergiofano martinez donostia0:56:541:31:18
107imanolgarate arruti zarautz0:57:141:31:20
108tanitperez de lezeta gonzalez donostia0:57:291:31:23
109mikeluralde arrondo hernani0:57:261:31:28
110ikeragirre aginalde arrasate0:57:041:31:48
111ionmendia velasco donostia0:57:121:31:49
112eidergorritxategi jaio durango0:55:581:31:52
113álvarogomez pinedo getxo0:56:051:32:08
114garazisampedro arando atxondo0:57:181:32:24
115jonaramburu ingunza atxondo0:57:171:32:26
116fabiocarrizo carrasco oiartzun0:56:501:32:43
117juan carlos makazaga iraola hernani0:56:031:32:46
118iñakietxarte llanos renteria0:57:201:32:53
119arkaitzagirresarobe esnal zarauz0:56:441:33:17
120mikelnogales gallego andoain0:57:341:33:25
121mikelberastegi rubio zarautz0:56:521:33:29
122gaizkagarcia urbieta oiartzun0:58:261:33:34
123juanjougartemendia de la iglesia donostia0:51:411:33:36
124ibaioria dorronsoro errenteria0:59:471:35:28
125enekoiturrioz zugasti zarautz0:57:521:35:41
126landerfraile azpeitia donostia0:59:451:35:54
127edumugica montes zarautz0:57:401:35:57
128edortabolinaga berrio-otxoa arrasate0:57:241:36:03
129miren jaionelasa aranburu idiazabal0:59:051:36:12
130juan carlos davila fernandez zarautz0:59:221:36:18
131jose luis borbolla . arrasate0:58:481:36:53
132iñakiletamendi belamendia lasarte oria0:58:561:36:59
133asiermugertza errazu zarautz0:50:291:37:10
134iboneraña elkoro aretxabaleta01:01:441:37:12
135gorkaaramaio aristondo ondarroa0:58:421:37:19
136enekolamarain rivas durango0:59:391:37:23
137iñigobengoa larringan lemoa01:01:211:38:06
138aritzblanco zabaleta hendaye0:59:371:38:28
139xabierazpiazu arruti aia01:01:241:38:30
140pablojuaristi san jose donostia0:56:001:38:31
141hodeiolabide larrañaga zarautz0:59:111:38:36
142garbiñezapirain aizpurua zarautz01:00:201:38:49
143jonugalde usandizaga zarautz01:02:001:38:52
144iñigobereciartua bastarrika donostia01:01:021:38:58
145unaisuarez bernedo durango01:00:471:39:03
146nereabaena gorosabel arrasate01:00:521:39:25
147markelbriñas maiztegui arrasate01:00:591:39:27
148iskanderuruchurtu abasolo lemoa01:01:521:40:12
149inuntzebengoa urreta aretxabaleta01:01:181:40:21
150juan luis barbero gonzalez aretxabaleta01:01:091:40:23
151unaizelaia goya usansolo01:04:071:41:27
152jexusorbegozo ibarguren errenteria01:00:051:41:47
153aitzolmoja azkarate 01:00:271:41:52
154naiaramoraga belandia portugalet01:00:431:41:53
155santosmartija roteta zarautz01:04:021:42:07
156ibailariz eguia lekeitio01:02:201:42:19
157mariarobles arrasate lekeitio01:02:241:42:20
158nagoreferreira zamalloa galdakao0:59:571:42:27
159mari josearteaga labaka idiazabal01:02:281:43:01
160iñakipeñagarikano sarasola donostia01:02:061:43:31
161aitormakatzaga lizarralde zarautz01:01:581:43:32
162javiergonzalez zornoza errenteria01:03:121:43:47
163leticiaotero alvarez gijon01:00:501:44:37
164markelzubeldia mitxelena zarautz0:59:021:44:38
165iñigoolazabal eizagirre zarautz0:59:521:45:33
166mikelaramendi kortazar eskoriatza01:05:211:46:14
167unaiolaizola madina zarautz01:04:401:46:19
168ihintzbengoa madina arrasate01:04:361:46:27
169lursampedro ruiz de alegria arrasate01:04:301:46:29
170alaitzperez de arenaza iturbe arrasate01:04:341:46:31
171ivangonzalez franco irun01:06:461:46:36
172jon mikel zabala arizmendi usurbil01:04:481:46:46
173unaiurbano lizaso zarautz01:04:111:47:02
174asierurzelai kruzelaegi zarautz01:05:301:47:05
175iñakiostolaza esnal zumaia01:05:161:47:38
176kontxigarmendia romero donostia01:07:481:50:03
177asieripiñazar epalza usansolo01:06:371:50:10
178alazneaizpurua arambarri zarautz01:10:441:51:32
179juanzapirain olaziregi zarautz01:10:461:51:33
180urkomitxelena beti zarautz01:08:281:52:13
181jose marielola elizalde donostia01:05:321:52:25
182egoitzbordagarai isasti zarautz01:07:271:52:42
183josebazinkunegi garmendia elgoibar01:07:521:52:57
184jonolasagasti cencillo usurbil01:09:201:54:12
185jonlopez de muniain txapartegi andoain01:11:101:54:21
186yolandafernandez garcia errenteria01:10:421:55:27
187josemiherrero lasa errenteria01:10:351:55:29
188andreade la hera martin galdakao01:08:201:55:45
189rubenbermudez martinez galdakao01:08:181:55:45
190josebaunanue arruarte urnieta01:11:031:58:37
191enekoalvarez nicolay iruñea01:11:001:59:29
192mikelmikel zorrilla donostia01:11:021:59:30
193soniabazan garcia zarautz01:13:542:06:13
194joxe mariizagirre goya donostia01:14:482:06:13
195antoniotorres cortes zumaia01:16:292:10:10